2021 Trees Sponsor

butler

Butler Hill Beads

2021 Winner = Jen Mocciola

dng

DKG

2021 Winner = Deidra Edgecomb

frank-webb

Frank Webb

2021 Winner = Josh McGowen

kidspeace

Kidspeace

2021 Winner = Melissa Demers

murray-heutz

Murray Heutz Oil and Propane

2021 Winner = Bobbi Arsenault

maine-family

Maine Family FCU

2021 Winner = Jacqueline Troung

mechanics

Mechanics Savings Bank

2021 Winner = Lisa Osgood

td-bank

TD Bank

2021 Winner = Elaine Hemingway

collective-cus

Collective Credit Unions

Central Maine CU, Community CU , Lisbon FCU, FIVE County, and Sabattus CU

2021 Winner = Rachel Storck

northeast

Northeast Bank

2021 Winner = Stephanie Gelinas

Northeast Bank

2021 Winner = Stephanie Gelinas

mcd

McDonalds

2021 Winner = John Bickford

angel

An Angel’s Wing

2021 Winner = Jeremy Storer

beacon

Beacon

2021 Winner = Jeff Dionne

barb-maur

Barb Maurais Independent Thirty-One Gifts

2021 Winner = Nancy Helms

days-jeweler

Day’s Jewelers

2021 Winner = Paulette Garrido

crazy-cop

Kora Crazy Cops

2021 Winner = Freo French

pettengill

Pettingill Academy

2021 Winner = Ryan Stevens

moodys-collison

Moody’s Collision

2021 Winner = Lindsay White

maine-gourmet

Maine Gourmet Chocolates

2021 Winner = Gayle Gaudet

rose

Rose’s Commercial Cleaning

2021 Winner = Tamiko Andrews

visabas

Visbaras

2021 Winner = Kim Craig

servpro

Servpro

2021 Winner = Michelle Goodnenao

kora-greeters

Kora Greeters

2021 Winner = Joline Dix

androscoggin-bank

Androscoggin Bank

2021 Winner = Annelie Gosselin

bedard

Bedard’s Pharmacy

2021 Winner =  Amy Spence

champoux

Champoux Insurance

2021 Winner = Pam Pulla

everspring

Everspring Wealth

2021 Winner = Caitlin Taylor

hampton

Hampton Inn –  Lewiston

2021 Winner = Scott Watkins

rolly

Rolly’s Diner

2021 Winner = Elizabeth Ryder

paychex

Paychex

2021 Winner = Scott Vaillancourt

lil-grooming

Lil’ Grooming

2021 Winner = Tina Urguided

daughters-of-nile

Daughters of the Nile

2021 Winner = Samantha Dohra

2-lakes

Two Lakes Campground

2021 Winner = Eric Saunders

img_0507

Eastern Star –  Grand Chapter of Maine

2021 Winner = Michelle Goovenow

armand

Armand’s Autobody

2021 Winner = Mike Russell

bjs

BJ’s Wholesale

2021 Winner = Isaiah Reynolds

dags

Dag’s Bait and Tackle

2021 Winner = Sue Bowie

fire-and-iron

Fire and Iron Motorcycle Club

2021 Winner = Paul Farley

kora-provost

Kora Provost

2021 Winner = John Croom

riverside-eye-center

Riverside Eye Center

2021 Winner = Kim Martin

lew-fire

Lewiston Firefighters

2021 Winner = Cerise Humphreys

stepping-stones

Stepping Stones Learning Center

2021 Winner = Debbie Brinzow

blue-willow

Blais Barber Shop

2021 Winner = Karrie Thurlow

blais-barber

Blue Willow Counseling

2021 Winner = Lucas Leighton

cmmc-spec-delivery

Portland Firefighters

2021 Winner = Danica Jackman

appraisal-group

Appraisal Group

2021 Winner = Sarah Wilson

austin-associates

Austin Associates

2021 Winner = Roxanne Mooney

blush

Blush Beauty

2021 Winner = Paul Sadler

dirigo

Dirigo Federal Credit Union

2021 Winner = Patrick Baum

gridiron

Gridiron Restaurant

2021 Winner = Tierra Sanford

payroll

Kora Log Rollers

2021 Winner = Braden Bickford

payroll

Payroll Management

2021 Winner = Gracie Caron

maine-appraisal

Maine Inspection

2021 Winner = Colin Staab

la-metro

LA Metro Chamber

2021 Winner = Bill Soucy

sturdy

Sturdy Hardware

2021 Winner = Tom Lathan

rainbow-girls

Rainbow Girls

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.