2017 Confirmed Tree Winners.

Confirmed = Contact with winner

ANCIENT BROTHERS LODGE 178 Michael Lambert
ANDROSCOGGIN BANK  David Zelano
THE APPRAISAL GROUP INC Amanda Cormier
BEACON HOSPICE INC Lauri Fougere
BEDARD PHARMACY &  MEDICAL SUPPLY Eloise Dupuy
BITTERSWEET LANDING BOATYARD Taylor Bolduc
BJ’S WHOLESALE CLUB 310 JoAnn Nichols
BLUSH BEAUTY BOUTIQUE Patty Smith
CHAMPOUX INSURANCE AGENCY Deborah McGowan
CMMC / SPECIAL DELIVERY Ken Gayton
COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION Jessica Mahon
CUT LOOSE HAIR DESIGNS Angela Roiz
DAG’S BAIT & TACKLE Elaine Clary
DAY’S JEWELERS Rachel Flanders
DAUGHTERS OF THE NILE AROK TEMPLE #94  Barbara Daigle
DIRIGO FEDERAL CREDIT UNION Herb Davis
DKG – KEY WOMEN EDUCATORS Frank Marquis
EASTERN STAR – GRAND CHAPTER OF MAINE  David Swasey
EVENING STAR LODGE #147  Joanne Nichols
FIRE & IRON MOTORCYCLE CLUB  Isaac Verville
FRANK WEBB’S BATH CENTER  Gereal Brochu
GEICO Carry Bolduc
HAMMOND TRACTOR CO Tammy Williams
HILTON GARDEN INN AUBURN RIVER WATCH HAMPTON by HILTON LEWISTON Julie Wright
IN LOVING MEMORY OF HOWARD “BUD” CORBETT  Marian Grand
INT ORDER OF RAINBOW FOR GIRLS-MAINE  Lonie Rano
KIDSPEACE FOSTERCARE Brittney MacMaster
KORA CRAZY COPS Alyssa Bureun
KORA LOG ROLLERS  Kyle Herbert
KORA PROVOST Nicole Adams
LANDRY/FRENCH CONSTRUCTION CO Ashley Anderson
LEPAGE BAKERIES Sam Lothrop
LIL’ GROOMING SHOP Staci St.Pierre
LISBON ROAD ANIMAL HOSPITAL Debbie Belanger
MAC’S GRILL Michelle Goding
MAINE FAMILY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION Heather Nadeau
MAINE GOURMET CHOCOLATES – TOP IT FROZEN YOGURT Mark Bouchard
McDONALDS OF LEWISTON / AUBURN Meghan Girouard
MECHANICS SAVINGS BANK Derek Cameron
MOODY’S COLLISION  Gary Verrill
MT ZIRCON #142 ORDER EASTERN STAR Leo Baillargeon
MURRAY-HEUTZ OIL & PROPANE  Brenda Farvar
PAYCHEX George Wadsworth
PAYROLL MANAGEMENT INC Amy Beiremenster
PETTENGILL ACADEMY Sharon Rubin
PORTLAND FIREFIGHTERS CHILDREN’S BURN FOUNDATION Tammy Matthew
RIVERSIDE EYE CENTER Dianne Bridges
ROGER A. AUGER & ASSOCIATES Sue Violette
ROLLY’S DINER Tim Cavanagh
ROSE’S COMMERCIAL CLEANING Marge Rand
SOUTH PAW CONSTRUCTION Geordan Brown
STEVENS HARDWARE  Rick
TD BANK Grimes
THE BEAR NECESSITIES Debbie Knight
TURNER PUBLISHING Paul Sprague
TWO LAKES CAMPGROUND Delanie Cyr
VAC SHAK Terri
VISBARAS LAW & EXCALIBUR TITLE CO. OF MAINE Logan McNeill
WESTERN MAINE LABOR COUNCIL Andrea Gatcomb
WD MATTHEWS MACHINERY CO  Margarvette Sequin
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.